Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Atanaska Koyumdzhieva

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4608
Maiden name
Atanaska Petrova
Nationality
Bulgaria
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1979-03-21
Height
188cm
Views
281
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Volley Tulle-Naves
Volley Tulle-NavesFrance
2011/12 - 2013/14
connected by Fran
Women Pays d'Aix Venelles
Pays d'Aix VenellesFrance
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Fran
Women Le Cannet Volley Ball
Le Cannet Volley BallFrance
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Fran
Women Hainaut Volley
Hainaut VolleyFrance
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by Fran
Women Saint Raphael Var Volley-Ball
Saint Raphael Var Volley-BallFrance
2006/07 - 2007/08
connected by Fran
Women Cajasur Cordoba
Cajasur CordobaSpain
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by Fran
Women Clamart Volley-Ball
Clamart Volley-BallFrance
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by Fran
Women CSU Belor Galați
CSU Belor GalațiRomania
2003/04 - 2003/04
connected by Fran
Women G&B Scuola Volley - Giubiasco-Bellinzona
connected by Fran
Women CSKA Sofia
CSKA SofiaBulgaria
1999/00 - 2001/02
connected by Fran
Are you Atanaska Koyumdzhieva?
Take over the profile
0 0