Player data

Edit
Ranking
2272
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
荒木彩花
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2001-09-02
Height
187cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
295cm
Block
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
10314
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with SAGA Hisamitsu Springs

2023/24

Women Japan SV.League 2023/24
6
Japan SV.League 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 16.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
2
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 20.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
7
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 5.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 6.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan SV.League 2022/23
3
Japan SV.League 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 24.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
3
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 15.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Club Championship 2022/23
5
Asian Club Championship 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 22.50 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2023
7
Volleyball Nations League 2023 with Japan 21.60 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan SV.League 2021/22
1
Japan SV.League 2021/22 with Hisamitsu Springs 40.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
1
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Hisamitsu Springs 25.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Hisamitsu Springs 4.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan SV.League 2020/21
8
Japan SV.League 2020/21 with Hisamitsu Springs 12.80 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Hisamitsu Springs 11.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
3
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with Hisamitsu Springs 9.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Hisamitsu Springs

2019/20

Women All Japan High School Championship 2019/20
1
All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2019/20
Cancelled
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2019/20 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School

2018/19

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School 7.25 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
2
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School 8.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U20 2019
1
World Championships U20 2019 with Japan U20 40.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan High School Championship 2017/18
2
All Japan High School Championship 2017/18 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School 8.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School 2.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Championships U19 2018
1
Asian Championships U19 2018 with Japan U19 20.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Asian Championships U17 2017
1
Asian Championships U17 2017 with Japan U17 20.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U19 2017
5
World Championships U19 2017 with Japan U18 18.00 points to ranking
Are you Ayaka Araki?
Take over the profile
0