Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1530
Maiden name
江藤綾香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-06-22
Height
178cm
Spike
292cm
Views
353
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Ayaka Eto?
Take over the profile
0 0