Player data

Edit
Maiden name
濱田彩佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-08-29
Height
169cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
283cm
Views
930
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.20 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan High School Championship 2019/20
5
All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 with Seiei High School 4.50 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Seiei High School 1.40 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan High School Championship 2017/18
3
All Japan High School Championship 2017/18 with Seiei High School 6.00 points to ranking
Are you Ayaka Hamada?
Take over the profile
0