Edit photo
Photo by CedricDbd
Wallpaper added by CedricDbd

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7216
Maiden name
菱川文香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-12-25
Height
179cm
Weight
68kg
Views
36
Added by
CedricDbd

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

Player experience

Women Chūgoku Gakuen University
Chūgoku Gakuen UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
Added by CedricDbd
Women Okayama Seagulls
Okayama SeagullsJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
Added by CedricDbd
Are you Ayaka Hishikawa?
Take over the profile
0 0