Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5112
Maiden name
松本亜弥華
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1988-12-26
Height
188cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
316cm
Block
302cm
Views
2507
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Ayaka Matsumoto?
Take over the profile
0 0