Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Ayako Kawano

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
川野綾子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2000-12-03
Height
167cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
277cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
304
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women TWCPE
TWCPEJapan
2018/19 - still
connected by sitenoise
Women Tsuchiura Nihon University High School
connected by sitenoise
Are you Ayako Kawano?
Take over the profile
0 0