Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Ayako Sana

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2667
Maiden name
眞恵子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1985-05-18
Height
180cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
292cm
Block
286cm
Views
727
Added by
marciovolley
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Toyota Auto Body Queenseis
Toyota Auto Body QueenseisJapan
2009/10 - 2013/14
connected by marciovolley
Women Denso Airybees
Denso AirybeesJapan
2004/05 - 2008/09
connected by marciovolley
Women Shukutoku SC High School
Shukutoku SC High SchoolJapan
2002/03 - 2004/05
connected by sitenoise
Are you Ayako Sana?
Take over the profile
0 0