Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
舟根綾菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-05-15
Height
180cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
302cm
Views
624
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list
Are you Ayana Funane?
Take over the profile
0 0