Player data

Edit
Ranking
748
Maiden name
Sarıoğlu
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1995-07-21
Height
169cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
300cm
Block
290cm
Views
21889
Added by
sssu6

Agency

İstanbul , Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women Fenerbahçe Opet
Fenerbahçe OpetTurkey
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Bursa BBSK
Bursa BBSKTurkey
2011/12 - 2017/18
added 4 years ago by Volleybox
Are you Aylin Sarıoğlu Acar?
Take over the profile
0