Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6742
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
吉田あゆみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-08-07
Height
176cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
300cm
Views
2575
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website
Are you Ayumi Yoshida?
Take over the profile
0 0