Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM
Wallpaper added by pedeshtrian

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2651
Maiden name
Şahin
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1991-03-06
Height
178cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
275cm
Block
268cm
Views
731
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Player experience

Women Bolu Bld.
Bolu Bld.Turkey
2016/17 - 2016/17
Added by Fran
Women İdmanocağı SK
İdmanocağı SKTurkey
2015/16 - 2015/16
Added by Fran
Women Balıkesir BBSK
Balıkesir BBSKTurkey
2015/16 - 2015/16
Added by Fran
Women Halkbank Ankara
Halkbank AnkaraTurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
Added by Fran
Women Ereğli BSK
Ereğli BSKTurkey
2013/14 - 2013/14
Added by Fran
Women Karşıyaka SK
Karşıyaka SKTurkey
2012/13 - 2012/13
Added by Fran
Women İlbank
İlbankTurkey
2012/13 - 2012/13
Added by Fran
Women TED Ankara
TED AnkaraTurkey
2011/12 - 2011/12
Added by Fran
Women Galatasaray
GalatasarayTurkey
2009/10 - 2009/10
Added by Fran
Are you Bahanur Gökalp?
Take over the profile
0 0