Player data

Edit
Ranking
165
Ranking in 2024
1538
Maiden name
Toksoy
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1988-02-06
Height
190cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
315cm
Block
300cm
Views
55156
Added by
przemek16

Agency

Modena, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0