Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Beatriz Lourenço Santos
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-08-10
Height
186cm
Views
2483
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Beatriz Santos?
Take over the profile
0