Player data

Edit
Ranking
6892
Ranking in 2023
1314
Maiden name
Beatriz Patricia da Graça Santos
Nationality
Cape Verde
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1995-08-16
Height
195cm
Views
5539
Added by
F…M

Agency

Bucharest, Romania

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women AJM/FC Porto
AJM/FC PortoPortugal
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 6 months ago by S…k
Women Leixões SC
Leixões SCPortugal
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Boavista FC
Boavista FCPortugal
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Beatriz Santos?
Take over the profile
0