Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Božena Donthová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
6122
Maiden name
Cígrová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1923-05-23
Height
175cm
Views
25
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women VK Prostějov
VK ProstějovCzech Republic
1955/56 - 1964/65
connected by slintyen
Women Spartak Agrostroj Prostějov
Spartak Agrostroj ProstějovCzech Republic
1952/53 - 1954/55
connected by slintyen
Women TJ Ostrava
TJ OstravaCzech Republic
1951/52 - 1951/52
connected by slintyen
Women VK Prostějov
VK ProstějovCzech Republic
1944/45 - 1950/51
connected by slintyen
Are you Božena Donthová?
Take over the profile
0 0