Player data

Edit
Ranking
500
Ranking in 2024
1427
Maiden name
Bruna Honório da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1989-07-03
Height
182cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
310cm
Block
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
31589
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Rexona/Ades
Rexona/Ades Brazil
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 2 years ago by marciovolley
Women Uniara/C. Náutico
Uniara/C. NáuticoBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 2 years ago by marciovolley
Women BMG/São Bernardo
BMG/São Bernardo Brazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Brusque/Pomerode
Brusque/PomerodeBrazil
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women APIV/Piracicaba
APIV/PiracicabaBrazil
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Bruna Honório?
Take over the profile
0