Player data

Edit
Ranking
1132
Ranking in 2022
677
Maiden name
Inmaculada Dominguez Martinez
Nationality
Dominican Republic
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1991-12-07
Height
176cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
232cm
Block
275cm
Views
5560
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Caribeñas Volleyball Club
Caribeñas Volleyball ClubDominican Republic
2017/18 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Mirador VC
Mirador VCDominican Republic
2015/16 - 2016/17
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Florida Gulf Coast Univ.
Florida Gulf Coast Univ.USA
2010/11 - 2011/12
added 3 years ago by Fran
Are you Camil Dominguez?
Take over the profile
0 0