Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Camila Paulo Rodrigues
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-04-17
Height
178cm
Views
2411
Added by
F…M

Agency

Mossoró, Brazil, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0