Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Camila Teixeira Macedo
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1989-02-19
Height
192cm
Views
85
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Camilla Macedo?
Take over the profile
0 0