Player data

Edit
Ranking
699
Maiden name
Carla Del Pilar Rueda Cotito
Nationality
Peru
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-04-19
Height
183cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
312cm
Block
306cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
19103
Added by
marciovolley

Agencies

Izmir, Turkey
Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CV Deportivo Géminis
CV Deportivo GéminisPeru
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Golem Software Palmi
Golem Software PalmiItaly
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women CV Deportivo Géminis
CV Deportivo GéminisPeru
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Defence Force FC
Defence Force FCTrinidad and Tobago
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women CV Deportivo Géminis
CV Deportivo GéminisPeru
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 1 year ago by marciovolley
Women CD Ribeirense
CD RibeirensePortugal
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women CV Deportivo Géminis
CV Deportivo GéminisPeru
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Vóley Murcia
Vóley MurciaSpain
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Cristal - Bancoper
Cristal - BancoperPeru
2005/06 - 2005/06
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Carla Rueda?
Take over the profile
0