Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Cara Leonie Sander
Nationality
Germany
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-03-19
Views
13
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women New Orleans Univ.
New Orleans Univ.USA
2013/14 - 2015/16
Added by Fran
Are you Carla Sander?
Take over the profile
0 0