Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
川瀬ちあき
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-11-27
Height
170cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
280cm
Views
174
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews
Are you Chiaki Kawase?
Take over the profile
0 0