Player data

Edit
Maiden name
宮澤千陽
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1997-02-12
Height
171cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
270cm
Views
3257
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.20 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Breath Hamamatsu 3.20 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2019/20
Cancelled

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with Breath Hamamatsu 3.20 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Shokei Gakuin University 0.11 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Shokei Gakuin University 2.10 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Shokei Gakuin University 2.10 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Shokei Gakuin University 4.35 points to ranking
Are you Chiharu Miyazawa?
Take over the profile
0