Edit
Photo by V…g
Wallpaper added by V…g

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
658
Maiden name
佐々木千紘
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-11-17
Height
174cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
299cm
Views
2246
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Followers

Fan 3 months ago
Fan from France 5 months ago
Are you Chihiro Sasaki?
Take over the profile
0 0