Edit
Photo by V…g

Chinami Furuya (Captain)

Wallpaper added by V…g

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5396
Ranking in 2022
957
Maiden name
古谷 ちなみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-04-20
Height
173cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
297cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1703
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best scorer All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 7.50 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Best scorer Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19 2.25 points to ranking
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Best server Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19 2.25 points to ranking
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
MVP AVC Eastern Zone Championship 2018 20.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Best scorer Kanto University Spring League 2018/19 3.75 points to ranking
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Best scorer Kanto University Spring League 2017/18 3.75 points to ranking
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Chinami Furuya?
Take over the profile
0 0