Edit
Photo by V…g

Chinami Furuya (Captain)

Wallpaper added by V…g

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4258
Maiden name
古谷 ちなみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-04-20
Height
173cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
297cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2110
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Shoin University
Shoin UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Isehara High School
Isehara High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Chinami Furuya?
Take over the profile
0 0