Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Chinami Tsuchiya

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
土屋 智菜実
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-10-15
Height
171cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
283cm
Views
379
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Gunma Bank Green Wings
Gunma Bank Green WingsJapan
2015/16 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Kokushikan University
Kokushikan UniversityJapan
2011/12 - 2014/15
connected by sitenoise
Women Chigasaki High School
Chigasaki High SchoolJapan
2008/09 - 2010/11
connected by sitenoise
Are you Chinami Tsuchiya?
Take over the profile
0 0