Player data

Edit
Maiden name
寺田千夏
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-09-10
Height
170cm
Views
481
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Medals

2022/23

Women V9 Champ League 2022/23
1
V9 Champ League 2022/23 with Panasonic Bluebells

2021/22

Women V9 Champ League 2021/22
1
V9 Champ League 2021/22 with Panasonic Bluebells

2020/21

Women V9 Champ League 2020/21
1
V9 Champ League 2020/21 with Panasonic Bluebells

2019/20

Women V9 Champ League 2019/20
1
V9 Champ League 2019/20 with Panasonic Bluebells

2018/19

Women V9 Champ League 2018/19
1
V9 Champ League 2018/19 with Panasonic Bluebells

2017/18

Women V9 Champ League 2017/18
1
V9 Champ League 2017/18 with Panasonic Bluebells

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
33
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Osaka International Takii High School 0.07 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
2
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Osaka International Takii High School 8.00 points to ranking
Are you Chinatsu Terada?
Take over the profile
0 0