Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Chisato Mitsuyama

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
光山知里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1992-04-16
Height
171cm
Views
325
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Kansai University
Kansai UniversityJapan
2011/12 - 2014/15
connected by sitenoise
Women Shitennoji High School
Shitennoji High SchoolJapan
2008/09 - 2010/11
connected by sitenoise
Are you Chisato Mitsuyama?
Take over the profile
0 0