Edit photo
Photo added by mvs

Cibele Barboza

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1782
Maiden name
Cibele Augusta Lucindo Barboza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1981-07-16
Height
178cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
308cm
Block
301cm
Views
1881
Added by
mvs
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviews

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by mvs
Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by mvs
Women VK Baki
VK BakiAzerbaijan
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by mvs
Women Pallavolo Loreto
Pallavolo LoretoItaly
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by mvs
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by mvs
Women Parma Volley Girls
Parma Volley GirlsItaly
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by mvs
Women Brunelli Volley
Brunelli VolleyItaly
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by Volleybox
Women US Esperia Cremona
US Esperia CremonaItaly
2006/07 - 2006/07
connected by mvs
Women Pallavolo Corridonia
Pallavolo CorridoniaItaly
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by Volleybox
Women Pre Camp Collecchio
Pre Camp CollecchioItaly
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by mvs
Women Terra Sarda Tortoli
Terra Sarda TortoliItaly
2003/04 - 2003/04
connected by mvs
Women ACF/Campos
ACF/CamposBrazil
2002/03 - 2002/03
connected by mvs
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé SportsBrazil
2001/02 - 2001/02
connected by mvs
Women Itambé/Minas
Itambé/MinasBrazil
1999/00 - 2000/01
connected by mvs
Women Ituano FC
Ituano FCBrazil
1999/00 - 1999/00
connected by Gamova13
Are you Cibele Barboza?
Take over the profile
0 0