Edit
Photo by PerseoLevano

Clarivett Yllescas

Wallpaper added by jantogc

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1125
Ranking in 2022
573
Maiden name
Clarivett Yamely Yllescas Abad
Nationality
Peru
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-08-11
Height
185cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
305cm
Block
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3375
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Clarivett Yllescas?
Take over the profile
0 0