Edit
Photo by marciovolley

Cláudia Bueno (Claudinha) TOP 500

Wallpaper added by AnaLouise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
463
Ranking in 2022
169
Maiden name
Claudia Bueno da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1987-09-21
Height
181cm
Weight
82kg
Spike
290cm
Block
266cm
Views
9490
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Sesi-SP
Sesi-SP Brazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 7 years ago by mvs
Women Vôlei Amil/Campinas
Vôlei Amil/CampinasBrazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 7 years ago by mvs
Women Usiminas/Minas
Usiminas/Minas Brazil
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 7 years ago by mvs
Women Banana Boat/Praia Clube
Banana Boat/Praia ClubeBrazil
2008/09 - 2009/10
added 7 years ago by mvs
Women Associação Joseense
Associação JoseenseBrazil
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 1 year ago by marciovolley
Women São Caetano/Detur
São Caetano/DeturBrazil
2004/05 - 2007/08
added 7 years ago by mvs
Are you Cláudia Bueno?
Take over the profile
0 0