Edit
Photo by Fran_PM

Claudia Hernandez

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6020
Ranking in 2022
620
Maiden name
Hernandez Aguila
Nationality
Cuba
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-01-09
Height
181cm
Weight
78kg
Views
5403
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Claudia Hernandez?
Take over the profile
0 0