Edit photo
Photo added by F…n

Claudia Tarin

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Claudia Basilia Tarin Alarcon
Nationality
Cuba
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-01-26
Height
189cm
Views
393
Added by
F…n
LOOKING FOR A CLUB

Agency

Gdynia, Poland

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviews

Player experience

Nothing found

Are you Claudia Tarin?
Take over the profile
0 0