Edit photo
Photo added by F…n

Claudia Tarin

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Claudia Basilia Tarin Alarcon
Nationality
Cuba
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-01-26
Height
189cm
Views
432
Added by
F…n

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball club

Medals

National teams tournaments

2018/19

Women Pan-American Cup U18 2019
5
Pan-American Cup U18 2019 with Cuba U18 9.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U20 2019
14
World Championships U20 2019 with Cuba U20 7.20 points to ranking
Women NORCECA Championships 2019
6
NORCECA Championships 2019 with Cuba 16.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women NORCECA Championship U20 2018
4
NORCECA Championship U20 2018 with Cuba U20 10.00 points to ranking
Women NORCECA Championship U18 2018
3
NORCECA Championship U18 2018 with Cuba U18 12.00 points to ranking
Are you Claudia Tarin?
Take over the profile
0 0