Edit photo
Photo by WoohyongChoi
Wallpaper added by Daye

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1338
Ranking in 2021
1551
Maiden name
이다영
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-10-15
Height
179cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
282cm
Block
263cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
28282
Added by
rekos7

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister
Brother

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Da-Yeong Lee?
Take over the profile
0 0