Player data

Edit
Ranking
1036
Ranking in 2024
477
Maiden name
이다영
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-10-15
Height
179cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
282cm
Block
263cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
1507574
Added by
rekos7

Agencies

Athens, Greece
Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Timeline

0

VIDEO BY VOLLEYBALL FAN VIDEO

#DaYeongLeeDa-Yeong이다영이다영 

1 week ago 0 76 55
Farah Dina1 week ago 55 0
1
Farah Dina2 months ago 115 0
1
2 months ago 0 307 153
Farah Dina2 months ago 153 0
1

THROWBACK GAME LEE DAYEONG 

VIDEO By JS J  -REMARKE

Clip this link to watch: https://youtu.be/2xJPt6PaW0w?si=gQ3VKjlxX1X92gn7

 

#DaYeongLee 

3 months ago 1 280 147
Farah Dina3 months ago 147 1
1

THROWBACK GAME LEE DAYEONG

Clip this link to Watch: https://youtu.be/MDLta1vIO9s?si=fnBUFp8XdLa3sW_

-VIDEO BY JS J-REMARKE-

_#DaYeongLeeDa-Yeong이다영이다영 

3 months ago 0 384 129
Farah Dina3 months ago 129 0
1

LEE DAYEONG MVP WHEN VOLERO VS TFOC

 

 

 

REMARKED BY LEE DAYEONG ID

#DaYeongLee

 

3 months ago 2 285 170
Farah Dina3 months ago 170 2
0

From having 7,000+ views in April 2021, to 243,000++ views in April 2022.

Since the recruitment of the twin sisters Lee Jaeyeong (OH) and Lee Dayeong (Setter) from the National Team of South Korea, PAOK has exploded in popularity and have... Show more

2 years ago 6 4233 1483
doongie10152 years ago 1483 6
0

#DaYeongLeeDa-Yeong  차근차근 준비해서 그리스 팬들의 사랑을 받아야 합니다.  It's up to your efforts to be loved by Greek fans. Step by step, more preparing is required to both sister's.     Happy to see first winning game in PAOK.

2 years ago 0 928 717
joshua20202 years ago 717 0
1
k_fh_1 year ago 469 0
Are you Da-Yeong Lee?
Take over the profile
0