Player data

Edit
Ranking
35
Ranking in 2024
16
Maiden name
Rodrigues Lins
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1985-01-05
Height
183cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
290cm
Block
276cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
21377
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women Vôlei Nestlé/Osasco
Vôlei Nestlé/OsascoBrazil
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women Sesi-SP
Sesi-SP Brazil
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women Unilever Vôlei
Unilever VôleiBrazil
2006/07 - 2010/11
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women Blue Life/Pinheiros
Blue Life/PinheirosBrazil
2005/06 - 2005/06
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women Finasa/Osasco
Finasa/OsascoBrazil
2000/01 - 2004/05
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Are you Danielle Lins?
Take over the profile
0