Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
984
Maiden name
Chikrizova
Nationality
Russia
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1990-06-09
Height
177cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
296cm
Block
290cm
Views
9263
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Severyanka-2
added 20 hours ago by BabarSubhash

Player experience

Women Severyanka Cherepovets
Severyanka CherepovetsRussia
2014/15 - 2017/18
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Ufimochka-UGNTU
Ufimochka-UGNTURussia
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 1 year ago by Gamova133
Women Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo MoscowRussia
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy UrengoyRussia
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Severstal Cherepovets
Severstal CherepovetsRussia
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women VC Universitet Belgorod
VC Universitet BelgorodRussia
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Are you Daria Pilipenko?
Take over the profile
0