Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Photo by
J…e
Volleybox
Volleyball players
Slovenia
Darja Eržen
Wallpaper added by
Darja Eržen
Message
Share
Timeline
1
Clubs
9
Teammates
169
Tournaments
46
Matches
169
Awards
0
Followers
1
User
1
Player data
Ranking
3183
Nationality
Slovenia
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1997-06-20
Height
190cm
Weight
78kg
Views
11874
Last activity
4 years ago
Settings
Finished player career
Coaches (9)
Guillermo Naranjo Hernández
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Message
Sebastijan Škorc
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Message
Konstantin Bitter
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Message
Matevž Kamnik
OK Formis
2017/18
Message
Giovanni Caprara
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Jakub Głuszak
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Michal Mašek
PAOK
2019/20
Bruno Najdič
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15 - 2015/16
Beno Božič
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Coach assistants (12)
Riccardo Boieri
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Message
Mateusz Żarczyński
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Message
Žiga Kos
OK Formis
2017/18
Message
Fabio Lavecchia
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Matjaž Hafner
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15
Irina Kirillova-Parkhomchuk
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Rossano Bertocco
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Alexandru-Gabriel Enache
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22, 2021/22
Gábor Kőnig
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Giánnis Charitonídis
PAOK
2019/20
Mojca Božič
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Statisticians (6)
Vlad Păușescu
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22, 2021/22
Message
Tomo Dukarić
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Message
Thanasis Toloudis
PAOK
2019/20
Message
Gerold Rebsch
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Rebekka Schneider
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Physiotherapists (7)
Alin Cosmin Calinescu
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Thaddeus Schirmer
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Tom Spielhagen
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Friedemann Ranft
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Ulli Meyer
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Fabian Striehn
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Axel Ullmann
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Physical preparation coaches (3)
Ioannis Paraschidis
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Message
Lampros Danas
PAOK
2019/20
Teemu Oksanen
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Doctors (4)
Henning Leunert
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Jürgen Tilo Trommer
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Silke Meinig
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Thorsten Meinig
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Trainee coach (1)
Çağrı Akdoğan
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Message
Volleyball players (127)
Neira Ortiz
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Laura Emonts
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Message
Monika Potokar
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15
Message
Evangelia Chantava
PAOK
2019/20
Message
Maria Yordanova
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Rodica Buterez
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Hanna Tupikina
OK Formis
2017/18
Message
Antonia Stautz
SC Potsdam, Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2020/21, 2022/23
Message
Mirela Shahpazova
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Raquel Montoro
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Message
Mihaela Pamfil
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Corina Glaab
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Message
Adriana-Maria Matei
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Sarah Stiriz
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Message
Kelsey Veltman
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Message
Darya Borys
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Message
Maja Lebič
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Message
Jaidyn Blanchfield
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Message
Ana Znidar
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Message
Carolina Albuquerque
PAOK
2019/20
Ana Tiemi Takagui
Vasas Óbuda, SC Potsdam
2018/19, 2020/21
Klaudia Kaczorowska
PAOK
2019/20
Ayshan Abdulazimova
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Saša Planinšec
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15 - 2015/16
Iza Mlakar
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15 - 2015/16
Jennifer Nogueras
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Nikolina Božičević
Vasas Óbuda, CSM Târgoviște
2018/19, 2021/22
Marina Cvetanović
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Eleni Kiosi
PAOK
2019/20
Ana Starčević
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15
Sara Najdič
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15 - 2015/16
Aleksandra Jegdić
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Maja Vahen
OK Formis
2016/17
Ela Likovnik
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15 - 2015/16
Kata Török
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Sara Valenčič
OK Formis
2016/17
Marina Kaučič
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15 - 2015/16
Bernadett Dékány
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Nika Blagne
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15 - 2015/16
Anita Sobočan
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15 - 2015/16
Panagiota Dioti
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Ana Marija Vovk
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Maria Žernovič
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Mihela Matičič
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15
Brina Bračko
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Brittany Abercrombie
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Dalma Juhár
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Vanessa Agbortabi
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Anastasia Cekulaev
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Lindsey Ruddins
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Núria Lopes da Silva
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Angelina Ajnihar
OK Nova KBM Branik
2014/15
Valentina Vrbanć
OK Formis
2017/18
Demi Korevaar
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Lizaveta Bahayeva
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Lilla Villám
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Hanna Hellvig
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Maja Košenina
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Ioanna-Lamprini Polynopoulou
PAOK
2019/20
Karmina Sužnik
OK Nova KBM Branik, OK Formis
2014/15 - 2015/16, 2016/17
Teja Kolbl
OK Zgornja Gorenjska
2012/13
Sarah Ammerman
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Adrienn Szabó
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Eleni Konstantinidou
PAOK
2019/20
Ana Pehnec
OK Formis
2016/17 - 2017/18
Anna Durst
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Petruța Gabriela Orlandea
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Zana Zdovc Sporer
OK Formis
2017/18
Natalie Wilczek
SC Potsdam, Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2020/21, 2022/23
Ana Mojca Krajnc
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Anastazija Žnidar
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Melani Ambrosio
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Maria-Aikaterini Xanthopoulou
PAOK
2019/20
Nina Kotnik
OK Formis
2016/17 - 2017/18
Vera Mulder
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Maria Klepkou
PAOK
2019/20
Andromachi Tsiogka
PAOK
2019/20
Elisavet Iliopoulou
PAOK
2019/20
Lena Pučnik
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Nikoletta Karafoulidou
PAOK
2019/20
Stamatia Kyparissi
PAOK
2019/20
Tamara Borko
OK Formis
2016/17
Leah Meyer
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Lina Pajnik
OK Zgornja Gorenjska, OK Formis
2013/14, 2016/17 - 2017/18
Romy Brokking
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Teja Bavdaž
OK Formis
2017/18
Lindsay Flory
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Nika Bavdaž
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Dorka Mihály
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Kaja Keglević
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Symone Speech
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Maša Božič
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Luca Manninger
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Réka Boros
Vasas Óbuda
2018/19
Margaret Speaks
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Ana Sešel
OK Formis
2016/17 - 2017/18
Ivana Vojinović
OK Formis
2016/17
Maria Myridou
PAOK
2019/20
Katjuša Rozman
OK Zgornja Gorenjska
2012/13 - 2013/14
Petra Ropret
OK Zgornja Gorenjska
2013/14
Tjaša Kikelj
OK Zgornja Gorenjska
2012/13
Anja Ertl
OK Formis
2016/17 - 2017/18
Pia Pravdič
OK Formis
2016/17 - 2017/18
Nina Čuk
OK Zgornja Gorenjska
2012/13 - 2013/14
Merle Golm
SC Potsdam
2020/21
Katja Ceplak
OK Nova KBM Branik
2015/16
Lena Liegert
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Denisa Bizdrigheanu
CSM Târgoviște
2021/22
Ana Bernardi
OK Zgornja Gorenjska
2012/13 - 2013/14
Mia Kettner
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Anja Puckmeister
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Lina Lukman
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Kristina Grabner
OK Formis
2016/17
Eva Kogelnik
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Zoe Welz
Schwarz-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
Urša Sevčnikar
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Ira Kadunc
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Monika Cančar
OK Zgornja Gorenjska
2012/13
Lara Jelen
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Katarina Bulc
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Iza Koren
SIP Šempeter
2023/24
Loading
Awards (1)
0