Edit photo
Photo by bpeter0228
Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1343
Maiden name
Cajigal
Nationality
Cuba
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1992-09-05
Height
184cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
308cm
Block
290cm
Views
4207
Added by
soidensir3

Agencies

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Dobroesti, Romania

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website
Are you Daymara Lescay?
Take over the profile
0 0