Volleybox
Startseite
Transfers
News
Datenbank
Spielerinnern
Spielerinnendatenbank
Spielerinnenranking
Zusammen gespielt?
Kader 2023/24
Ehemalige Spieler
Familiäre Beziehungen
Mannschaften
Vereine
Vereinsranking
Vereinsbewertungen
COVID-19-Fälle
Nationalmannschaften
Nationalmannschaftsranking
Weitere
Wettbewerbe
Betreuer
Trainerranking
Agenturen
Agenturbewertungen
Austragungsorte
Community
Forum
Forum
Ungelesene Beiträge
Benutzeraktivitäten
Benutzerkommentare
Aktivste Benutzer
Benutzeraktivität
Benutzererfolge
Benutzer bei Spielen
Benutzer nach Land
Benutzerdatenbank
Alle Benutzer
Fans
Spieler
Agenten
Trainer
Scouts
Athletiktrainer
Physiotherapeuten
Teammanager
Jobs
Stellenbörse
Verfügbare Volleyballspielerinnen
Verfügbare Betreuer
Stellenangebote
Tippspiele
Ergebnisse
Login
Volleybox Herren
Volleybox Damen
Volleybox Beach
Dunkelmodus
Sprache:
Volleybox
Wettbewerbe
Estonian Cup
Ausgaben
76
Ranking
27
Medaillenspiegel
24
Sieger
17
Ausgaben (76)
Hinzufügen
Saison
1. Platz
2. Platz
3. Platz
2023/24
TalTech
TBD Pharmatech/Kastre
Rae Spordikool/VIASTON
Tartu Katoliku Spordiklubi
2022/23
TalTech/Tradehouse
Viljandi Metall
Rae Spordikool/VIASTON
Audentes SG/Noortekoondis
2021/22
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
Audentes SG/Noortekoondis
BARRUS/Võru VK
Rae Spordikool/VIASTON
2020/21
TalTech/Tradehouse
Audentes SG/Noortekoondis
Famila/Võru VK
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
2019/20
TalTech/Tradehouse
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco
Audentes SG/Noortekoondis
2018/19
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
TalTech/Tradehouse
Gerardo's Toys/Neemeco
Tallinna Ülikool
2017/18
Tartu Ülikool/Eeden
Tallinna Ülikool
TTÜ/Tradehouse
Kohila VK/E-Service
2016/17
Kohila VK/E-Service
TTÜ/Tradehouse
Tartu Ülikool/Eeden
Tallinna Ülikool
2015/16
TTÜ/Tradehouse
Kohila VK
Famila/Võru VK
Tallinna Ülikool
2014/15
TTÜ
Kohila VK
Audentes SG/Noortekoondis
Tallinna Ülikool
2013/14
Kohila VK
Tallinna Ülikool
Tartu Ülikool/Eeden
Ülenurme GSK
TTÜ
2012/13
Viljandi Metall
Famila/Võru VK
TTÜ
Audentes SG/Noortekoondis
2011/12
Viljandi Metall
Pärnu Võrkpalliklubi
Tallinna Ülikool
Võru VK/SK
2010/11
Viljandi Metall
GMP
Audentes SG/Noortekoondis
Tartu Ülikool/Eeden
2009/10
GMP
Viljandi Metall
2008/09
GMP/Olympic Tallinn
Viljandi Metall
2007/08
Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBS
Viljandi Metall
2006/07
Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBS
TLÜ/Cartini
2005/06
TLÜ/Cartini
Viimsi VK Milstrand
2004/05
Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBS
Pärnu VK
2003/04
TPÜ/Cartini
Viljandi Metall
2002/03
Pärnu VK
Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBS
2001/02
Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBS
2000/01
Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBS
1999/00
Viimsi VK Milstrand/EBS
1998/99
Pärnu VK
1997/98
Tartu Visa / Prosport
1996/97
Pärnu VK
1995/96
TPÜ
1994/95
Viljandi Metall
1993/94
Tartu Visa / Prosport
1992/93
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1991/92
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1990/91
Abgesagt
1989/90
Kalev Tallinn
1988/89
TSIK / ELNSK
1987/88
Kirovi Näidiskalurikolhoos
1986/87
Kalev Tallinn
1985/86
Kirovi Näidiskalurikolhoos
1984/85
Kirovi Näidiskalurikolhoos
1983/84
Vinni Näidissohvoostehnikum
1982/83
Tallinna Kaubamaja
1981/82
Kirovi Näidiskalurikolhoos
1980/81
Tallinna Ehitustrust
1979/80
Tallinna Kaubamaja
1978/79
TpedI
1977/78
Tallinna Kaubamaja
1976/77
ENSV Juuniorid
1975/76
Pärnu VK
1974/75
Tallinna Flora
1973/74
Pärnu VK
1972/73
Pärnu VK
1971/72
Tallinna Kaubamaja
1970/71
Tallinna Kaubamaja
1969/70
Tallinna Kaubamaja
1968/69
Kalev Tallinn
1967/68
Tallinna Kaubamaja
1966/67
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1965/66
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1964/65
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1963/64
Kalev Tallinn
1962/63
Kalev Tallinn
1961/62
TpedI
1960/61
Dünamo Tartu
1959/60
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1958/59
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1957/58
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1956/57
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1955/56
Kalev Tallinn
1954/55
Kalev Tallinn
1953/54
Tartu Ülikool/Bigbank
1952/53
Kalev Tallinn
1951/52
Kalev Tallinn
1950/51
Kalev Tallinn
1949/50
Kalev Tallinn
1948/49
Kalev Tallinn
0