Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Denise Dear
Nationality
Netherlands
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-12-11
Height
181cm
Views
11
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Player experience

Women SV Dynamo Apeldoorn
SV Dynamo ApeldoornNetherlands
2011/12 - 2011/12
Added by Fran
Are you Denise Jaffar-Dear?
Take over the profile
0 0