Edit photo
Photo added by mvs

Deniz Hakyemez

Player data

Edit
Ranking
303
Maiden name
Çetinsaraç Saraç
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1983-02-03
Height
188cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
300cm
Block
295cm
Views
2517
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Küçükyalı Yelken Spor
Küçükyalı Yelken SporTurkey
2018/19 - 2018/19
connected by Volleybox
Women Pursaklar
PursaklarTurkey
2017/18 - 2017/18
connected by Fran
Women Samsun Anakent
Samsun AnakentTurkey
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by Airton Neto
Women Bolu Bld.
Bolu Bld.Turkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Volleybox
Women Salihli Belediyespor
Salihli BelediyesporTurkey
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by Volleybox
Women Ereğli BSK
Ereğli BSKTurkey
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by Volleybox
Women Galatasaray HDI Sigorta
Galatasaray HDI SigortaTurkey
2009/10 - 2011/12
connected by Volleybox
Women Vakıfbank
VakıfbankTurkey
2005/06 - 2008/09
connected by Volleybox
Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2003/04 - 2004/05
connected by Volleybox
Women Eczacıbaşı
EczacıbaşıTurkey
1998/99 - 2002/03
connected by Volleybox
Are you Deniz Hakyemez?
Take over the profile
0 0