Edit
Photo by BabarSubhash

Diana-Lorena Balintoni

Wallpaper added by mzaratem

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4148
Maiden name
Diana-Lorena Tataru
Nationality
Romania
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1988-04-19
Height
173cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
278cm
Block
260cm
Views
11186
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CSM Lugoj
CSM LugojRomania
2018/19 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by Sorin Acela
Women UVT Agroland Timisoara
UVT Agroland TimisoaraRomania
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 6 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women CSM București
CSM BucureștiRomania
2014/15 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women CSM Lugoj
CSM LugojRomania
2010/11 - 2013/14
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Diana-Lorena Balintoni?
Take over the profile
0