Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Dragana Brković

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2100
Maiden name
Dragana Bašić
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1984-05-04
Height
179cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
274cm
Block
264cm
Views
674
Added by
bpeter0228

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women KK Tel Aviv
KK Tel AvivIsrael
2019/20 - 2019/20
connected by Fran
Women KK Tel Aviv
KK Tel AvivIsrael
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by bpeter0228
Women Jászberény Volleyball Team
Jászberény Volleyball TeamHungary
2015/16 - 2016/17
connected by bpeter0228
Women ŽOK Spartak
ŽOK SpartakSerbia
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by bpeter0228
Women Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo Stara PazovaSerbia
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by bpeter0228
Women OK Kolubara Lazarevac
OK Kolubara LazarevacSerbia
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by bpeter0228
Women Istres Provence Volley
Istres Provence VolleyFrance
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by Fran
Women OK Tent
OK TentSerbia
2009/10 - 2010/11
connected by bpeter0228
Women Hainaut Volley
Hainaut VolleyFrance
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by bpeter0228
Women AEK Athens
AEK AthensGreece
2007/08 - 2007/08
connected by bpeter0228
Women CA Trofa
CA TrofaPortugal
2006/07 - 2006/07
connected by bpeter0228
Women SSC Palmberg Schwerin
SSC Palmberg SchwerinGermany
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by bpeter0228
Women ŽOK Student
ŽOK StudentSerbia
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by Fran
Women Poštar 064 Belgrade
Poštar 064 BelgradeSerbia
2000/01 - 2003/04
connected by bpeter0228
Are you Dragana Brković?
Take over the profile
0 0