Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Drahoslava Kopová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2173
Maiden name
Křížová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1933-10-15
Height
170cm
Views
16
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women TJ Tatran Střešovice
TJ Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic
1959/60 - 1963/64
connected by slintyen
Women Slavoj Praha
Slavoj PrahaCzech Republic
1956/57 - 1958/59
connected by slintyen
Women ÚDA Praha
ÚDA PrahaCzech Republic
1953/54 - 1955/56
connected by slintyen
Women Slovan SV TVS Praha
Slovan SV TVS PrahaCzech Republic
1952/53 - 1952/53
connected by slintyen
Are you Drahoslava Kopová?
Take over the profile
0 0