Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Dušica Djordjević
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-03-31
Height
175cm
Views
1509
Added by
RaccioBocchi

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women OK Ivanjica
OK IvanjicaSerbia
2020/21 - 2020/21
added 1 year ago by RaccioBocchi
Women OK Takovo
OK TakovoSerbia
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 1 year ago by RaccioBocchi
Women OK Jedinstvo
OK JedinstvoMontenegro
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 1 year ago by RaccioBocchi
Women OK Takovo
OK TakovoSerbia
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 1 year ago by RaccioBocchi
Women Leskovac 98
Leskovac 98Serbia
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 1 year ago by RaccioBocchi
Women OK As Beograd
OK As BeogradSerbia
2012/13 - 2015/16
added 1 year ago by RaccioBocchi
Are you Dušica Kuburović?
Take over the profile
0