Edit photo
Photo added by aptf

Emanuella Fenicchia

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Fenicchia da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-09-19
Height
183cm
Views
359
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Itajaí Vôlei Embraed
Itajaí Vôlei EmbraedBrazil
2019/20 - 2019/20
connected by marciovolley
Women AGEE/Vôlei Joseense
AGEE/Vôlei JoseenseBrazil
2018/19 - 2018/19
connected by marciovolley
Are you Emanuella Fenicchia?
Take over the profile
0 0